Best Ginger Processing Machine Manufacturer and Solution Supplier

Whatsapp: 0086-18637275223 Email: info@gingerprocess.com

https://www.gingerprocess.com/ Skype: romiter2000

Ginger Tea Machine

Automatic Ginger Powder Ribbon Blending Machine

Automatic Ginger Powder Ribbon Blending Machine is widely used in food, chemical, pharmaceuticals, and construction line. It can be used to mix the ginger powder with powder or po ...
Product Details

Ginger-Powder-and-Honey-Ribben-Blender-Machine

Automatic Ginger Powder Ribbon Blending Machine is widely used in food, chemical, pharmaceuticals, and construction line. It can be used to mix the ginger powder with powder or powder with liquid, and powder with granule and granule with granule. Under the driven of the motor, the double ribbon agitator mixes the material quickly. This ginger powder ribbon blender machine is characterized by a high mixing effect, large productivity, and a very low failure rate. Since it is a batch type blender, customers should choose the model according to the output per batch.

Automatic-Ginger-Powder-Ribbon-Mixing-Blending-Machine

 

Working Principle of Ginger Powder Mixing Machine

Ginger Powder Horizontal ribbon blender machine is mainly combined with mixing barrel, agitator, driven unit. Untwist double ribbon are swirled with the main shaft in the U shape barrel. The outer ribbon push the material from the two ends to the center, the inner ribbon pushes the material from the center to the two ends. Thus to achieve material convention
The discharging port is set in the bottom center, with the help of the outer ribbon, the material can be discharged completely, and no dead zone.

Specification of Ginger Powder Ribbon Blending Machine

ModelVolumeWorking CapacitySpeedPowerWeightLWH
kgr/minkwkgmmmmmm
RM-RBL0.30.18200625.56002280680880
RM-RBL0.50.3300627.590026707801240
RM-RBL10.66004911120031409801400
RM-RBL21.2120033152000386012001650
RM-RBL31.818003318.52500446013001700
RM-RBL42.4250027223500495014002000
RM-RBL53300027304000528015502100
RM-RBL63.6360027374500553015602200
RM-RBL84.8480022455000510017202500
RM-RBL106600014556000561017502650
RM-RBL159900014757500582020002900

Working Vide of Ginger Powder Mixer Machine

Company Profile

Romiter Machinery Co., Ltd. is a market-leading designer and a manufacturer of the ginger processing machines.  Romiter Machinery wins a wide reputation for ginger processing machines with high efficiency, excellent reliability, easy maintenance and long lifespan. Romiter has an excellent technical support team, including highly experienced machinists and service technicians.

Romiter Group provides a complete ginger processing machine solution, which includes but is not limited to Ginger Earth Removing Machine, Ginger Breaking MachineGinger Washing Peeling Machine, Ginger Slicing Machine, Ginger Dryer Oven, Ginger Multi-Layer Dryer, Ginger Powder Making Machine, Ginger Juicer Machine, Ginger Mesh Bag Packing Machine and Ginger Oil Machine

Welcome to Contact Us for more information

Prev:
Next:

Send Us Inquiry to Get Quotation

Please enter your contact information and the details you want to know about our product.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Country

WhatsApp

Skype

Subject

Your Message

Contact us
X

Online Chat

Ginger Processing Machine Email Ginger Processing Machine Skype Ginger Processing Machine Live Chat Ginger Processing Machine Wechat Ginger Processing Machine Telegram
error: Alert: Content is protected !!